BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

A-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Magie der Wellness 130.73782156197,03131
2ABJ Bau31.06380156199,12131
3Crazy Balls29.69060156190,32131
4Wellenmacher 129.54852156189,41131
5Magie der Wellness 227.97752156179,34131
6Glockenbrot/Ankarsrum28.26550156181,19131
7Gassenhauer27.85640156178,57131
8NN001560,00131

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




B-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1MM Bau 130.27092168180,18140
2Nummer 5 klebt27.79770168165,46140
3Turkey's28.16664168167,65140
4Valovis 128.88462168171,93140
5Wellenmacher 228.06956168167,08140
6Voll daneben27.14954168161,60140
7MM Bau 228.42550168169,20140
8NN001680,00140

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




C-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Valovis 225.96270156166,42131
2Smokie Pins 125.55866156163,83131
3AOK24.72662156158,50131
4Wellenmacher 324.61556156157,79131
5EVO23.96546156153,62131
6Wellenmacher 423.55330156150,98131

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




D-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SptgSchnittSptg.Rest
1Stadt Offenbach26.45498168157,46140
2Dematic24.87076168148,04140
3Lufthansa AirPlus24.40464168145,26140
4Parkbowling24.50862168145,88140
5Smokie Pins 219.48950140139,21140
6NN001680,00140

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison