BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

A-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Crazy Balls32.36298168192,63140
2Wellenmacher 130.93082168184,11140
3Team Ankarsrum D30.56776168181,95140
4Nummer 5 klebt28.63460168170,44140
5Gassenhauer29.32958168174,58140
6MM Bau 130.46956168181,36140
7NN 120.8142168123,89140
8NN 220.8140168123,89140

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




B-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1MM Bau 228.56281168170,01140
2Turkey's29.35480168174,73140
3Valovis 128.35379168168,77140
4Valovis 228.01162168166,73140
5Wellenmacher 227.80862168165,52140
6Smokie Pins26.70649168158,96140
7Voll daneben26.15635168155,69140
8NN22.4160168133,43140

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




C-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Stadt Offenbach 127.63286168164,48140
2Wellenmacher 324.94884168148,50140
3AOK26.82570168159,67140
4Wellenmacher 424.22360168144,18140
5Dematic26.18358168155,85140
6Lufthansa AirPlus24.65850168146,77140
7Parkbowling24.42230168145,37140
8Stadt Offenbach 221.41910168127,49140

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison