BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

A-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Crazy Balls11.9254060198,7559
2Team Ankarsrum D11.1933060186,5559
3Wellenmacher 111.1632860186,0559
4Nummer 5 klebt10.6512260177,5259
5MM Bau 110.7141860178,5759
6Gassenhauer10.7211460178,6859
7NN 16.990060116,5059
8NN 26.891060114,8559

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




B-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Turkey's10.7053060178,4259
2Valovis 110.0612860167,6859
3Valovis 210.2582660170,9759
4Wellenmacher 210.1542460169,2359
5Smokie Pins9.6882460161,4759
6MM Bau 210.1762060169,6059
7Voll daneben9.089860151,4859
8NN7.926060132,1059

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




C-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Stadt Offenbach 110.0853460168,0859
2Wellenmacher 39.7932860163,2259
3Lufthansa AirPlus9.0502260150,8359
4Dematic9.0152260150,2559
5Wellenmacher 49.4242060157,0759
6AOK9.5761660159,6059
7Parkbowling8.7631060146,0559
8Stadt Offenbach 28.036860133,9359

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison