BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

A-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Crazy Balls16.2445484193,3877
2Wellenmacher 115.5824284185,5077
3Team Ankarsrum D15.5094084184,6377
4Nummer 5 klebt14.8723084177,0577
5Gassenhauer14.7893084176,0677
6MM Bau 114.9102084177,5077
7NN 210.407084123,8977
8NN 110.407084123,8977

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




B-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Turkey's14.7644284175,7677
2Valovis 114.0624284167,4077
3MM Bau 214.2943684170,1777
4Valovis 214.1943684168,9877
5Wellenmacher 213.9592684166,1877
6Smokie Pins13.2852584158,1577
7Voll daneben12.8721784153,2477
8NN11.208084133,4377

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




C-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Stadt Offenbach 113.6744684162,7977
2Wellenmacher 313.5783884161,6477
3Lufthansa AirPlus12.4603484148,3377
4AOK13.2433084157,6577
5Dematic12.7963084152,3377
6Wellenmacher 412.8282684152,7177
7Parkbowling12.1151284144,2377
8Stadt Offenbach 211.026884131,2677

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison