BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

Ligarunde


Begegnungen Saison 21/22


Auslosung KO - Runde


26.04.2022

MM Bau 1    --    Wellenmacher 2    6 : 2

Lufthansa AirPlus    --    Turkey`s    0 : 8


03.05.2022

Wellenmacher 3    --    Wellenmacher 1    2 : 6

Gassenhauer    --    MM Bau 2    6 : 2


Halbfinale

10.05.2022


Gassenhauer    --    MM-Bau 1    0 : 8

Turkey`s    --    Wellenmacher 1    2 : 6


Spiel um Platz 3

17.05.2022


Gassenhauer    --    Turkey`s    6 : 2


Finale

17.05.2022


MM-Bau 1    --    Wellenmacher 1    2 : 6


Details Final-Spiele



Abschlusstabelle Vorrunde


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.
1MM Bau 119.7535496205,769
2Wellenmacher 217.9074096186,539
3MM Bau 218.4833696192,539
4Gassenhauer18.3323496190,969
5Wellenmacher 118.4523096192,219
6Turkey's18.1542896189,109
7Lufthansa AirPlus17.7202496184,589
8Wellenmacher 317.7612296185,019
9Stadt Offenbach17.5122096182,429

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison