BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

A-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Crazy Balls28.03990144194,72122
2Wellenmacher 126.32268144182,79122
3Team Ankarsrum D26.23964144182,22122
4MM Bau 126.14548144181,56122
5Gassenhauer25.32048144175,83122
6Nummer 5 klebt24.58548144170,73122
7NN 117.3972144120,81122
8NN 217.2980144120,13122

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




B-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Turkey's25.29468144175,65122
2MM Bau 224.73267144171,75122
3Valovis 124.18763144167,97122
4Wellenmacher 224.14760144167,69122
5Valovis 224.00452144166,69122
6Smokie Pins22.85741144158,73122
7Voll daneben22.48733144156,16122
8NN19.1340144132,88122

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




C-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Stadt Offenbach 123.69278144164,53122
2Wellenmacher 323.01668144159,83122
3AOK22.70154144157,65122
4Dematic22.46452144156,00122
5Wellenmacher 422.29050144154,79122
6Lufthansa AirPlus21.17342144147,03122
7Parkbowling21.00530144145,87122
8Stadt Offenbach 218.54710144128,80122

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison