BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

A-Klasse

Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Magie der Wellness 134.96990168208,15140
2ABJ Bau35.24382168209,78140
3Wellenmacher 133.31782168198,32140
4Crazy Balls32.85668168195,57140
5Glockenbrot31.93456168190,08140
6Gassenhauer30.91546168184,02140
7Turkey's29.95024168178,27140
8NN001680,00140

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




B-Klasse

Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Magie der Wellness 230.900105168183,93140
2MM Bau 131.43287168187,10140
3Valovis 130.44378168181,21140
4Wellenmacher 228.93058168172,20140
5Nummer 5 klebt29.55156168175,90140
6WD Warren27.63332168164,48140
7OST Lang26.98732168160,64140
8NN001680,00140

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




C-Klasse

Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1MM Bau 229.50388168175,61140
2Monier / Voll daneben27.98370168166,57140
3Wellenmacher 328.18966168167,79140
4AOK27.71565168164,97140
5Smokie Pins 127.67455168164,73140
6EVO27.79654168165,45140
7Stadt Offenbach26.22250168156,08140
8NN001680,00140

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




D-Klasse

Pl.TeamPinsPt.SptgSchnittSptg.Rest
1Wellenmacher 427.32888168162,67140
2Valovis 227.75684168165,21140
3Dematic27.08068168161,19140
4Parkbowling26.81762168159,63140
5Lufthansa AirPlus25.29746168150,58140
6Smokie Pins 223.06512168137,29140

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison