BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

A-Klasse



Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Crazy Balls9.9163248206,58410
2MM Bau 18.7692848182,69410
3Wellenmacher 18.7982048183,29410
4Gassenhauer8.5121948177,33410
5Team Ankarsrum8.5791248178,73410
6Nummer 5 klebt8.1431248169,65410
7NN7.797348162,44410
8MM Bau 27.965248165,94410

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




B-Klasse



Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Turkey's8.0902448168,54410
2Stadt Offenbach 17.6122448158,58410
3Valovis 17.7162248160,75410
4Voll daneben7.6042248158,42410
5Wellenmacher 27.6531248159,44410
6Valovis 27.5481048157,25410
7Smokie Pins7.0841048147,58410
8NN6.960448145,00410

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




C-Klasse



Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Wellenmacher 48.0073048166,81410
2Wellenmacher 38.0782448168,29410
3AOK7.6631648159,65410
4Parkbowling7.1211648148,35410
5Dematic7.3731448153,60410
6Stadt Offenbach 25.6611448117,94410
7Lufthansa AirPlus6.8701048143,13410
8NN6.369448132,69410

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison