BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

A-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Magie der Wellness 16.9951836194,31311
2Glockenbrot6.5901836183,06311
3ABJ Bau7.1701636199,17311
4Wellenmacher 16.6681436185,22311
5Crazy Balls6.7891236188,58311
6Gassenhauer6.4171036178,25311
7Magie der Wellness 26.283836174,53311
8NN00360,00311

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




B-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Nummer 5 klebt8.3143048173,21410
2MM Bau 18.3332048173,60410
3Wellenmacher 27.8041848162,58410
4Voll daneben7.7021848160,46410
5Valovis 18.4201648175,42410
6MM Bau 28.3511448173,98410
7Turkey's7.7721248161,92410
8NN00480,00410

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




C-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Valovis 26.2101836172,50311
2AOK5.7101836158,61311
3Smokie Pins 15.9391236164,97311
4Wellenmacher 35.8391236162,19311
5EVO5.6041036155,67311
6Wellenmacher 45.402236150,06311

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




D-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Smokie Pins 25.0381836139,94311
2Parkbowling5.6331436156,47311
3Dematic5.2421436145,61311
4Lufthansa AirPlus5.2261436145,17311
5Stadt Offenbach5.3821236149,50311
6NN00360,00311

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison