BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

Ligarunde


Begegnungen Saison 22/23



Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Gassenhauer4.4601424185,83216
2Wellenmacher 24.4721024186,33216
3MM Bau 14.564824190,17216
4Turkey's4.493824187,21216
5MM Bau 24.395824183,13216
6Lufthansa AirPlus4.427624184,46216
7Stadt Offenbach2.283612190,25216
8Wellenmacher 34.506424187,75216
9Wellenmacher 12.096012174,67216

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison