BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

A-Klasse



Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Crazy Balls21.78769108201,7395
2MM Bau 119.72752108182,6695
3Wellenmacher 119.84742108183,7795
4Gassenhauer19.35141108179,1895
5Team Ankarsrum19.99137108185,1095
6Nummer 5 klebt18.36728108170,0695
7MM Bau 218.18316108168,3695
8NN17.4303108161,3995

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




B-Klasse



Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Turkey's17.96048108166,3095
2Valovis 117.08646108158,2095
3Stadt Offenbach 115.8844496165,4686
4Valovis 217.38942108161,0195
5Voll daneben15.5303496161,7786
6Wellenmacher 216.87426108156,2495
7Smokie Pins14.3112296149,0786
8NN14.1871096147,7886

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




C-Klasse



Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Wellenmacher 317.74762108164,3295
2Wellenmacher 417.17060108158,9895
3Lufthansa AirPlus15.76641108145,9895
4Dematic16.59638108153,6795
5AOK16.68134108154,4595
6Parkbowling13.35016108123,6195
7Stadt Offenbach 29.7441496101,5086
8NN11.253696117,2286

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison