BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

A-Klasse



Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Crazy Balls26.26879132199,00113
2MM Bau 124.27058132183,86113
3Wellenmacher 124.53654132185,88113
4Team Ankarsrum24.38551132184,73113
5Gassenhauer23.64051132179,09113
6Nummer 5 klebt22.56438132170,94113
7MM Bau 222.21716132168,31113
8NN21.3845132162,00113

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




B-Klasse



Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Stadt Offenbach 122.02160132166,83113
2Turkey's22.05458132167,08113
3Valovis 121.31058132161,44113
4Valovis 221.54256132163,20113
5Voll daneben20.92548132158,52113
6Wellenmacher 220.72036132156,97113
7Smokie Pins19.65526132148,90113
8NN19.43110132147,20113

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




C-Klasse



Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Wellenmacher 421.33276132161,61113
2Wellenmacher 321.57870132163,47113
3Lufthansa AirPlus19.31149132146,30113
4Dematic20.29148132153,72113
5AOK20.50342132155,33113
6Parkbowling16.96224132128,50113
7NN15.89718132120,43113
8Stadt Offenbach 215.16417132114,88113

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison