BSV - Bowling

Betriebssportverband Hessen e.V.

Bezirk Offenbach Sparte Bowling

Punktrunde

A-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Magie der Wellness 116.6394284198,0877
2ABJ Bau17.0284084202,7177
3Wellenmacher 116.0603484191,1977
4Crazy Balls16.0143484190,6477
5Glockenbrot15.0222884178,8377
6Magie der Wellness 215.1512484180,3777
7Gassenhauer15.3442284182,6777
8NN00840,0077

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




B-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1MM Bau 115.1264484180,0777
2Nummer 5 klebt14.2634284169,8077
3Voll daneben13.7113084163,2377
4Valovis 114.7692884175,8277
5Turkey's13.8892884165,3577
6Wellenmacher 213.8792884165,2377
7MM Bau 214.3252484170,5477
8NN00840,0077

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




C-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Smokie Pins 113.8254084164,5877
2Valovis 214.0343684167,0777
3AOK13.4153484159,7077
4Wellenmacher 313.4443284160,0577
5EVO13.0623084155,5077
6Wellenmacher 412.609884150,1177

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison




D-Klasse


Pl.TeamPinsPt.SpieleSchnittSptg.Rest
1Stadt Offenbach13.4024884159,5577
2Smokie Pins 211.5573884137,5877
3Dematic12.1173484144,2577
4Lufthansa AirPlus12.4243284147,9077
5Parkbowling12.4272284147,9477
6NN00840,0077

Details Spieltag


Übersicht aktuelle Saison